Restricted to Ensembles
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
€284
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Necklace Length3.4" Earrings Height
€228,75
Express Shipping
€305 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Avg Pendant Height2.5" Avg Earrings Height
€1119
Express Shipping
€1492 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
€662
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
€215
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1 inch Pendant Height1.2 inch Earrings Height
€95
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.5 inch Pendant Height0.2 inch Earrings Height9 mm Height
€79
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.3 inch Pendant Height0.3 inch Earrings Height12 mm Height
€95
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Pendant Height1.4" Earrings Height
€189
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inches Pendant Height1.2 inches Earrings Height
€273
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inches Pendant Height1 inch Earrings Height
€177
Express Shipping
€236 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Pendant Height1.1" Earrings Height
€95
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inches Pendant Height1.0 inches Earrings Height
€169,50
Express Shipping
€226 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
€236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18.0 inches Necklace Length2.2 inches Earrings Height
€1108
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height1.3 inch Earrings Height
€236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.0 inch Necklace Length2.8 inch Earrings Height
€966
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.7 inch Length Necklace2.5 inch Height Earrings
€441
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.8 inch Length with Adjustable Cord
€168
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Pendant Height0.7 inch Earrings Height15 mm Ring Height
€215
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Pendant Height1.0" Earrings Height
€210
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height0.7 inch Earrings Height14 mm Ring HeightRing Size: # 9
€95
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height 0.5 inch Earrings Height23 mm Ring HeightRing Size: # 8
€181,50
Express Shipping
€242 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 inch Necklace Length1.3 inch Earrings Height
€189
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inch Pendant Height 0.7 inch Earrings Height
€221
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.0" Necklace Length2.5" Earring Height
€588
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height0.5 inch Earrings Height
€126
Express Shipping
€168 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.5 inch Necklace Length2 inch Earrings Height7 inch Bracelet Length
€751
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.5 inch Necklace Length1.5 inch Earrings Height
€567
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Pendant Height1 inch Earrings Height23 mm Ring Height
€347
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
€226
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.0 inches Necklace Length2.2 inches Earrings Height
€1126,50
Express Shipping
€1502 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings, and Ring Set - Sterling Silver Jewelry
  • Garnet Peridot Citrine
More Colors
1 inch Pendant Height0.8 inch Earrings Height
€95
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12" Necklace Length
€473
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height, 1.3 inch Earrings Height
€141,75
Express Shipping
€189 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height, 1.3 inch Earrings Height
€215
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height, 1.3 inch Earrings Height
€161,25
Express Shipping
€215 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height, 1.3 inch Earrings Height
€161,25
Express Shipping
€215 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.2 inch Pendant Height, 2.0 inch Earrings Height
€215
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.2 inch Pendant Height, 2.0 inch Earrings Height
€141,75
Express Shipping
€189 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height, 2.0 inch Earrings Height
€273
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Silver Faceted Pendant, Earrings, and Ring Set
  • Garnet Peridot Citrine
More Colors
1.7 inch Pendant Height0.5 inch Earrings Height 7 mm Ring Height
€71,20
Express Shipping
€89 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.0" Necklace Length7.0" Bracelet Length
€673,50
Express Shipping
€898 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings and Ring Set
  • Garnet
  • Peridot Citrine Amethyst
More Colors
1.9 inch Pendant Height0.6 inch Earrings Height
€84
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 INCH HEIGHT X 0.4 INCH WIDTH PENDANT LENGTH 1.2 INCH EARRINGS HEIGHT
€63
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9 inch Height X 4.5 inch Width
€74
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12.5 inch Lenght
€200
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Stone Studded & Beaded Blessing Lord Ganesha Necklace Set with Earrings
  • Green And Pink
More Colors
Necklace - 14 Inch Length Ganesha Pendant - 3.6 Inch Height x 2.3 Inch Width Earrings - 2 Inch Height x 0.8 Inch Width
€76
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Bijoux
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price (€15 - €20384)