Restricted to Piedras
2.5" Length
AED475
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height x 0.8 inch Width
AED493
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" x 2.2"
AED684.75
Express Shipping
AED913 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.0" Height, 0.6" Width
AED356.25
Express Shipping
AED475 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5 inch Height x 1.4 inch Width
AED585
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5" Dia, 1.1" Height
AED822
Express Shipping
AED1096 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0" Height
AED676
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9 mm HeightSize no.8.1
AED438
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Height, 1.1" Width
AED822
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" Dia
AED950
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.3" Height
AED201
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height1.0" Width
AED987
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9.5" Length
AED4385
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.25 inch Height x 0.7 inch Width x 0.5 inch Depth
AED493
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.2" Height1.0" Width
AED1178.25
Express Shipping
AED1571 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.0" Height
AED530
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
AED1644
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Necklace Length3.4" Earrings Height
AED1151.25
Express Shipping
AED1535 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
26.7" Length
AED6376
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.0" Length
AED1781.25
Express Shipping
AED2375 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
3.0" Height2.6" Width
AED1603.50
Express Shipping
AED2138 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.1" Height0.5" Width
AED260.25
Express Shipping
AED347 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.7" Height
AED1068.75
Express Shipping
AED1425 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.0" String13 mm Avg Bead Size26 Beads Per Strand
AED164
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
7.0" String10 mm Avg Bead Size21 Beads Per Strand
AED248.80
Express Shipping
AED311 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height
AED2247
Express Shipping
AED2996 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
6.5" Length
AED5138.25
Express Shipping
AED6851 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
5 mm Avg Height
AED950
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
10" Length
AED2521
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height, 1.2" Width
AED712.50
Express Shipping
AED950 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Length
AED7746
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height, 1" Width
AED475
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.6" Height1.2" Width
AED397.50
Express Shipping
AED530 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height1.4" Width
AED260.25
Express Shipping
AED347 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height 0.5" Width
AED356.25
Express Shipping
AED475 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Height, 1.1" Width
AED288
Express Shipping
AED384 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.6" Height0.6" Width
AED164
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" Height1.3" Width
AED1297
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Height0.8" Width
AED329
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
AED3325
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
3.2" Height
AED342.75
Express Shipping
AED457 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18.5" Length
AED8513
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.4" Height
AED201
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
AED1096
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.3" Height x 1.7" Width
AED2485
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14" StringAverage Bead Size 9 mm x 6 mm40 Beads Per Strand
AED110
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Height1.1" Width
AED913
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18" Length
AED6924
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Joyas
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price (AED3 - AED6930)